арджуна в порошке (Органический) 1 lb (454 g) Пакетик

арджуна в порошке (Органический), 1 lb (454 g) Пакетик

Товар #40417
В наличии
List Price: 1.267,78 руб.
Our Price: 1.047,85 руб.   (Скидка 17% )
You Save: 219,93 руб.

You can add an item to cart by clicking on the button

Без ограничений
Ингридиенты: Organic Arjuna Bark Powder (Terminalia arjuna)

Latin Name: Terminalia arjuna
Common Names: Arjuna, Arjuna Bark

Daily serving size: 1/8 tsp
ВНИМАНИЕ:: Not to be used during pregnancy.