Скорлупа черного ореха в порошке (органическая) 1 lb (454 g) Пакетик

Скорлупа черного ореха в порошке (органическая), 1 lb (454 g) Пакетик

Товар #40423
В наличии
List Price: 1.507,53 руб.
Our Price: 1.182,11 руб.   (Скидка 22% )
You Save: 325,42 руб.

You can add an item to cart by clicking on the button

Без ограничений
Ингридиенты: Organic Black Walnut Hull (Juglans nigra)

Latin Name: Juglans nigra
Common Names: Black Walnut Hull, Black Walnut Hulls
Указания: Dried Juglans nigra may be taken in a capsule or used to create a tincture or liquid extract, though the taste is quite bitter.
ВНИМАНИЕ:: Prolonged use is not advised due to the presence of significant quantities of juglone, a known mutagen in animals. May contain walnuts.