ячмень заичный в порошке (Органический) 1 lb (454 g) Пакетик

ячмень заичный в порошке (Органический), 1 lb (454 g) Пакетик

Товар #40420
В наличии
List Price: 1.597,67 руб.
Our Price: 1.214,08 руб.   (Скидка 24% )
You Save: 383,59 руб.

You can add an item to cart by clicking on the button

Без ограничений
Ингридиенты: Organic Barley Grass (Hordeum vulgare)

Latin Name: Hordeum vulgare
Common Names: Barley Grass, Barleygrass
Указания: Dried Barley Grass Powder can be taken in capsules or in pill form. Herbs such as this are also made into healthful juices.